Deelnemerslijst Oscar Romero Open Hoorns kampioenschap 2023
Vrijdag 1 september t/m zondag 3 september, Hoorn
A groep | ||||
Naam | Club | KNSB rating | Bye(s) | |
1 | Leandro Slagboom | Philidor 1847 | 2325 | |
2 | Bas Haver | Santpoort | 2323 | |
3 | FM Martijn Monteban | Caïssa-Eenhoorn | 2301 | |
4 | Kobe Smeets | Magnus Leidsche Rijn | 2277 | |
5 | FM Onno Elgersma | Kennemer Combinatie | 2271 | |
6 | Michaël van Liempt | De Waagtoren | 2202 | |
7 | FM Esper van Baar | Kennemer Combinatie | 2165 | 1 |
8 | Alan Bakija | Krimpen a/d IJssel | 2156 | |
9 | Abel Romkes | Caïssa-Eenhoorn | 2126 | 2 |
10 | Nathanael Spaan | RSR Ivoren Toren | 2103 | |
11 | Sven Pronk | Amsterdam West | 2097 | 4 |
12 | Mason Brouwer | Caïssa-Eenhoorn | 2094 | |
13 | David Verweij | Caïssa-Eenhoorn | 2066 | 4 |
14 | Maksymilian Markuszewski | 2062 | ||
15 | Marijn Wester | Heerhugowaard | 2060 | |
16 | Floris Golbach | Amsterdam West | 2041 | 4 |
17 | Ardjan Langedijk | Caïssa-Eenhoorn | 2038 | 4 |
18 | Take Snijders | VAS | 2031 | |
19 | Sascha Kurt | Eindhovense SV | 2028 | |
20 | Toine Molenaar | Aartswoud | 2021 | 4 |
21 | Peter Holscher | Aartswoud | 2008 | 4 |
22 | FM César Becx | De Stukkenjagers | 1985 | |
23 | Martijn Eefting | de Rode Loper | 1982 | |
24 | Luka Wink | SHTV | 1966 | |
25 | Frans Arp | Het Spaarne | 1960 | 1 |
26 | Joaquin Aarts | RSR Ivoren Toren | 1952 | |
27 | Sjoerd Kelder | Caïssa-Eenhoorn | 1950 | |
28 | Tom van 't Hoff | Arnhemse Schaakacadamie | 1942 | 1 |
29 | Martijn Pauw | SISSA | 1918 | 2 |
30 | Jeroen Bollaart | Paul Keres | 1915 | 4 |
31 | Matthieu Guillaumond | VAS | 1909 | 4 |
32 | Coen Stoop | Bergen | 1892 | 4 |
33 | Jasper Dekker | Bergen | 1883 | |
34 | Murat Duman | Arnhemse SV | 1854 | 3 |
35 | Samuel Lopes | Krimpen a/d IJssel | 1831 | 1 |
B groep | ||||
Naam | Club | KNSB rating | Bye(s) | |
1 | Sven Winter | Amsterdam West | 1863 | 4 |
2 | Rick Kompaan | Tjonger Aa Linder | 1830 | |
3 | Wiebe de Witte | Amersfoort | 1829 | |
4 | Jimmy Geboers | S.V. Gardé | 1822 | |
5 | Jonathan van Nie | Chaturanga | 1820 | 4 |
6 | Kevin de Rooij | Caïssa-Eenhoorn | 1809 | |
7 | Bent Blokland | RSR Ivoren Toren | 1805 | |
8 | Jasper Boonstra | Chaturanga | 1801 | 4 |
9 | Richard Koes | Philidor Leiden | 1798 | 4 |
10 | William Roolvink | VAS | 1794 | |
11 | Bert Spil | Caïssa-Eenhoorn | 1792 | |
12 | Max Hooijmans | De Waagtoren | 1791 | |
13 | Frits Veenstra | Amsterdam West | 1790 | |
14 | Roy Vink | Arnhemse SV | 1789 | |
15 | Elysia Feng | Eindhovense SV | 1787 | 1+4 |
16 | Fred Avis | Caïssa-Eenhoorn | 1780 | |
17 | Pjotr van Nie | Hoofddorp | 1768 | 4 |
18 | Sjoerd de Witte | 1762 | ||
19 | Jungmin Lee | RSR Ivoren Toren | 1753 | |
20 | Albert Dekker | Bergen | 1752 | |
21 | Cees Groenendijk | 1750 | ||
22 | Paul Grolman | 1738 | ||
23 | Santoso Wijono | 1735 | 1 | |
24 | Joao van der Ven | 1728 | ||
25 | Jeannot Tuijnman | ENPS | 1719 | |
26 | Elise Knobbe | Mid-Fryslân | 1716 | |
27 | Aden Darie | Amsterdam West | 1704 | |
28 | Edward Schenkel | Magnus | 1700 | 4 |
29 | Wouter Greve | Bergen | 1698 | |
30 | Henk Veerman | Volendam | 1675 | 4 |
31 | Aart Strik | Magnus/Anna Paulowna | 1673 | 1 |
32 | Rob Kotmans | Amsterdam West | 1664 | 4 |
33 | Piet Krul | Schaakmat | 1651 | |
34 | Jaimy Soeterbroek | 1625 | ||
35 | Evan de Wit | Philidor 1847 | 1600 | 4 |
36 | Co Buysman | Caïssa-Eenhoorn | 1597 | |
37 | Jura Bruinsma | Schaak Combinatie Leeuwarden | 1596 | 1 |
38 | Dennis Zijp | Heerhugowaard | 1591 | |
39 | Jungbin Lee | RSR Ivoren Toren | 1585 | |
40 | Emiliën Hallibert | VAS | 1582 | |
41 | Chia-Yun Liu | HWP Haarlem | 1568 | 4 |
42 | Véronique Hijl | Schaakstad Apeldoorn | 1531 | |
43 | Job de Witte | 1506 | ||
44 | Lars van Renselaar | Almere | 1468 | |
C groep | ||||
Naam | Club | KNSB rating | Bye(s) | |
1 | Joop Brands | Aartswoud | 1529 | |
2 | Jim de Wit | Philidor 1847 | 1520 | 4 |
3 | Jort Cornelissen | VAS | 1519 | |
4 | Merijn Hooijmans | De Waagtoren | 1512 | |
5 | Viaan Gohil | Staunton | 1502 | |
6 | René Weerts | Delftsche Schaakclub | 1491 | |
7 | Paul Winnubst | Amsterdam West | 1490 | |
8 | Marc Heertjes | Caïssa-Eenhoorn | 1488 | |
9 | Filip Schutte | VAS | 1479 | |
10 | Johan Krul | Schaakmat | 1478 | |
11 | Milo Broerse | Amsterdam West | 1477 | |
12 | Willem van der Veen | Caïssa-Eenhoorn | 1470 | |
13 | Susanne Glas | Aartswoud | 1463 | |
14 | Constantijn van der Kolk | 1459 | ||
15 | Tieme Braat | ZSC Saende | 1451 | |
16 | Moritz Branco | LSG | 1436 | 4 |
17 | Nizar Alayoubi | Caïssa-Eenhoorn | 1433 | |
18 | Ralph Sanders | Amsterdam West | 1427 | |
19 | Peter Rijsdijk | Doorn-Driebergen | 1420 | |
20 | Jessica Koning | Aartswoud | 1416 | |
21 | Ed Hoes | Magnus | 1402 | 2+3 |
22 | Martijn Quatfass | Caïssa-Eenhoorn | 1399 | 2 |
23 | Bert-Jan Melchers | Purmerend | 1387 | 2+4 |
24 | Ruud van Dijk | Haagse SV | 1362 | |
25 | Marjolein Aarten | Amsterdam West | 1361 | 4 |
26 | Egbert Hulsman | Almere | 1335 | 1+4 |
27 | Gerton Sluis | VAS | 1330 | 1+4 |
28 | Tom Lambooij | Heerhugowaard | 1314 | |
29 | Lode Broekman | Muiderberg | 1311 | 1+4 |
30 | Maria de Wit | Warmenhuizen'76 | 1300 | |
31 | Jeroen Visser | De Raadsheer | 1274 | |
32 | Marco van Wijk | De Raadsheer | 1270 | |
33 | Richard Gooijers | Heerhugowaard | 1240 | |
34 | Thomas van der Knaap | Caïssa-Eenhoorn | 1227 | |
35 | Kacper Paraszczuk | Heerhugowaard | 1208 | |
36 | Mark Coenradie | Caïssa-Eenhoorn | 1154 | |
37 | Yvonne Schol | De Waagtoren | 1102 | 1+4 |
38 | Thomas Bood | Caïssa-Eenhoorn | 1076 | 1 |
39 | John Meijers | Krommenie | 1048 | 4 |
40 | Arend Oosterhuis | Daniel Noteboom | 1044 | 1+4 |
41 | Trudi Boekel | Warmenhuizen'76 | 1000 | |
42 | Boris de Best | 1000 | ||
43 | Joshua Tobelem | 1000 | ||
KNSB-rating van 1-sep
Aantal deelnemers: 122
Bijgewerkt: 01-09-2023 09:35 uur